National Indoor Championships 2

Saturday, February 8, 2003

Results of CAD athletes

Location: Coque Kirchberg (LUX)


60m  Dames  finale B
4.   2501  Braun Séverine       8"98 

60m  Dames  finale A
4.    406  Olivier Kayleigh     8"43
8.    713  Fischer Anne         8"75
 
Poids Dames
1.   2109  Lenertz Chantal      11,71
3.     10  Bignoli Vanessa      11,06
5.    225  Debra Sandy          8,13
 
Longueur Dames
4.    406  Olivier Kayleigh     4,63
5.    713  Fischer Anne         4,55
6.   2501  Braun Séverinne      3,95
 
200m  Dames  finale
5.    406  Olivier Kayleigh     28"63
 
3000m  Dames  finale
3.    100  Lorsche Josée        11'14"92
4.   2313  Wolak  Romy          11'53"68
5.     45  Petre Fernande       11'55"53
 
400m  Dames  finale
5.    949  Logelin Anne         66"25
6.    665  Fischer Mai          69"60
 
4x200m  Dames  finale
4.         CAD  Gasparini E./ Olivier K./ Fischer A./ Wolak R.
                                1'54"97
 
60m  Hommes  finale B
5.    154  Petit Raoul          7"80
 
60m haies  Hommes  finale
1.    431  Hoffelt Sebastien    8"51
2.    111  Schaeffer Claude     9"89
 
Perche   Hommes
2.    431  Hoffelt Sebastien    4,70
5.   2224  Hoffelt  Olivier     3,80
 
3000m   Hommes  finale B
5.    102  Recken Albert        9'46"76
7.    751  Tex Claude           10'08"76
 
Poids  Hommes
1.     34  Heintz Fernand       14,66
8.    101  Ney Damien           9,11
 
400m  Hommes  finale
4.    154  Petit Raoul          53"89
 
Longueur  Hommes
3.    431  Hoffelt Sebastien    6,34
7.    111  Schaeffer Claude     5,77
8.    801  Vanoli Max           5,43
9.    161  Ney Damien           5,37
 
4x200m  Hommes finale B
3.         CAD2  Petit R./ Vanoli M./ Ney D./ Kraus M.
                                1' 43"87

4x200m  Hommes  finale A
2.        
CAD1  Schaeffer C./ Suhren J./ Hoffelt S./ Schmal S.
                               
1'37"08

 


last update: 21.02.2003
by Claude Schaeffer
Thanks to the Federation for providing the complete results!