Cross Country 1 (Galgenbierg)

Sunday, November 23th, 2003

Results of CAD athletes

Location: Esch-Alzette

Ludiques 555 m
10  8032  Koch-Hames Marc
13  8034  Schintgen Denis
16  8027  Junck Alex
18  8033  Pavan Max

Benjamins 555m
30  2821  Junck Felix
37  8068  Lux Patrick
38  8037  Zappone Luca
39  8040  Boussong Olivier
40  8039  Goy Charles
41  8036  Lanser Mike
42  8038  Kahr Laurent

Benjamines 555m
 5  2504  Pleinling Isabeau
10  1174  Nicola Nathalie
24  8044  Schummer Jil
28  8045  Carier Lara
31  8028  Dupont Jessica

Débutants 1070 m 
 5  2759  Haupert Raoul      5:22
 7  2788  Haupert Cedric     5:30
 9  1171  De Almeida Steve   5:46
12  1173  Lehmeier Eric      6:03      
17  2102  Spaus Fabien       6:11

Débutantes 1070 m
 2  2860  Pleimling Noémie   5:52
16   506  Koob Maité         6:45
17   557  Wolff Lynn         6:46
38  8046  Schroeder Lisa     7:30
41  8070  Herrmann Mandy     9:37

Scolaires masc. 1640 m
11   922  Gang Raphael       7:18     

Scolaires fem. 1640 m
17  2738  Ceccato Sandra     8:12
24  2164  Flies Anne         8:40
31  1491  Flies Paule        9:37

Minimes masc. 2210 m
10    26  Charlet Wesley     8:12
14    17  Ney Fabien         8:24
15  2221  Fischer Tom        8:26
16  2207  Nicola Gil         8:27

Minimes fem. 1990 m
2   2114  Wandrey Tina       8:40
3   2274  Braun Xenia        8:48
10  2169  Kauffmann Jil      9:41
11   793  Calisti Noémie     9:55
12    28  Bellagamba Nadia  10:0
0
22    30  Spaus Florence    10:52
23  2435  Schnadt Sandrine 
10.58

Cadettes 2210 m
5    843  Logelin Line       9:44

Juniors fém. 2910 m
1     38  Charlet Mandy     12:03

4   2313  Wolak Romy        13:16
5   2679  Aniset Joyce      13:50
6   2501  Braun Severine    14:09
7    665  Fischer Mai       14:39
    

Cross dames  4345 m
2    949  Logelin Anne      19:11
3     45  Petre Fernande    19:16
4      5  Bausch Claudine   19:19

Speed Cross fém. 1 demi-finale  330 m
1   1492  Jansacker Caroline     1:07

Speed Cross fém. 2 demi-finale  330 m
2   1493  Jansaker Emilie        1:06
3    422  Kuffer Liz             ---

Speed-Cross fém.   Finale       330 m
2   1493  Jansaker Emilie        1:03
3   1492  Jansaker Caroline      1:04
4    422  Kuffer Liz             1:07

Cross hommes  6865 m
19   168  Kauth Christian       26:32


last update: 28.11.2003
by Marie Gang and Jean-Claude Wallenborn