Challenge Tageblatt 6

Tuesday, July 15th 2003

Results

Location Schifflange

             Débutants (93)   50m        série 2

    3  1171 De Almeida Steve            8"5

                                         série 3

    4  1173 Lehmeier Eric               8"2

                                         serie 4    

    3  1472 Klosen Jordy               8"4

             Débutants (93) balle

    8  1171 De Almeida Steve           27,50
    9  1173 Lehmeier Eric              26,50
   17  1472 Klosen Jordy               21,50 

             Débutants (92) 50m          série 1

    1   922 Gang Raphael                7"5

                                         série 3

    3  2709 Marx Alex                   8"6

                                         série 5

    3   923 Poveromo Cédric             8"6
    5  2160 Mertz Thierry               9"6

             Débutants (92)  balle

    2   922 Gang Raphael                43,00
    8  2709 Marx Alex                   30,00
   10   923 Poveromo Cédric             28,00

   16  2160 Mertz Thierry               25,50

             Scolaires masc.(90)  hauteur 

    -    26 Charlet Wesley             1,30
    -  2207 Nicola Gil                 1,30


             Scolaires masc.(90)  2000m

    5    26 Charlet Wesley             7'27"00
    7  2207 Nicola Gil                 7'29"00

             Scolaires masc.(91) hauteur

   15  4767 Harpes Thierry             1,00

             Benjamines 600m

   13   135 Marx Martine
   20  1174 Nicola Nathalie

             Débutantes (93) 50m         série 1

    2  2860 Pleimling Noémie            8"1

                                         série 2

    2   506 Koob Maité                  8"3

                                         série 3

    1   557 Wolff Lynn                  8"8

             Débutantes (93) balle

    1   506 Koob Maité                 27,50                  
    2  2860 Pleimling Noémie           25,50
    4   557 Wolff Lynn                 22,00

             Débutantes (92) 50m         série 1

    5  2738 Ceccato Sandra              7"9

                                         série 2

   3  1491 Flies Paule                 10"2

             Débutantes (92) balle

    9  2738 Ceccato Sandra              22,00
   18  1491 Flies Paule                 12,00

             Scolaires fém. (90) longeur

    3    28 Bellagamba Nadia            4,39
    4  2114 Wandrey Tina                4,19
    6  2593 Clement Aline               3,99
    7  2274 Braun Xenia                 3,98
    8   116 Wallenborn Julie            3,95
   14   793 Calisti Noémie              3,74
   15  2435 Schnadt Sandrine            3,58

             Scolaires fém. (90) 2000m

    1  2114 Wandrey Tina                7'18"3 
    6  2274 Braun Xenia                 8'18"8
    9   793 Calistie Noémie             8'32"0
   10    28 Bellagamba Nadia            8'34"6    
   12   116 Wallenborn Julie            8'37"2
   13  2435 Schnadt Sandrine            8'39"8

             Scolaires fém. (91) longeur

   4  2164 Flies Anne                  3,85
  17   556 Classen Jessica             3,19 

            Scolaires fém. (91) 2000m

  14  2164 Flies Anne                  10'17"9


last update: 18.09.2003
by Marie-Andrée Gang