Challenge Tageblatt 8

Saturday, September 27th 2003

Results

Location Esch-Alzette

            Benjamines      800m

    20 1174 Nicola Nathalie
    22 2504 Pleimling Isabeau

            Débutantes (92) Longueur

     8 2738 Ceccato Sandra              3,75
    21 1491 Flies Paule                 

            Débutantes (93) Longueur

    4   506 Koob Maite                  3,67
    7  2860 Pleimling Noémie            3,5
   11   557 Wolff Lynn                  3,41

            Débutantes (92-93)  50m     série 2

    4  2738 Ceccato Sandra              8,39 
    5   506 Koob Maite                  8,55

                                        série 4

    5  1491 Flies Paule                 10,2

                                        série 6

    2   557 Wolff Lynn                  8,62

            Scolaires fém. (90)  Hauteur

    1    30 Spaus Florence              1,35
    2   793 Calisti Noémie              1,30
    6   116 Wallenborn Julie            1,25
    7  2114 Wandrey Tina                1,20
   16  2434 Schnadt Sandrine            1,10

            Scolaires fém. (90-91)800m   série 1

    1  2114 Wandrey Tina                2:30,3
    5  2274 Braun Xenia                 2:42,7
    6   793 Calisti Noémie              2:
45,6
    8    28 Bellagamba Nadia            2:49,4

                                         série 2

    1   116 Wallenborn Julie            2:42,8
    6    30 Spaus Florence              2:55,2
   10  2434 Schnadt Sandrine            3:7,52

            Ludiques masc.   600m

   15  8027 Lanser Mike 

            Débutants (92-93)    50m     série 1

    1   922 Gang Raphael                7,52

                                         série 5

    5  2160 Mertz Thierry               9,82

                                         série 6

    3  1173 Lehmeier Eric               8,57
    4   923 Poveromo Cedric             8,85

                                         série 7

    3  1171 De Almeida Steve            8,73

                                         série 8

    4  2102 Spaus Fabien                8,9
    5  1472 Klosen Jordy                9,37

            Débutants (93) Balle

    8  1173 Lehmeier Eric               30,5
   13  1171 De Almeida Steve            28
   17  1472 Klosen Jordy                24,5
   20  2102 Spaus Fabien                22,5

            Débutants (92) Balle

    2   922 Gang Raphael                45,5
   15   923 Poveromo Cedric             26,5
   19  2160 Mertz Thierry               25,5

            Scolaires (90-91) Poids

    2  2207 Nicola Gil                  9,42
    4  2221 Fischer Tom                 8,22
    6    26 Charlet Wesley              7,34
           

            Scolaires (90)  1000m

    1  2221 Fischer Tom                 3:19,8
    2    26 Charlet Wesley              3.22,1

            Scolaires (90-91) 1000m

        5  2207 Nicola Gil                 3:13,04


last update: 05.10.2003
by Marie-Andrée Gang