Season’s best results

Women 2018

100 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
112.92BODEUX OliviaSF06.08EDEGEM
212.97SCHMIT YannaCF02/03.06CSL
313.04MARX LaraSF28/29.07REGENSBURG
413.43LAMESCH LiliCF02/03.06CSL
513.94LESER SophieCF15.09CAD
614.00BECKER LenaMF05/06.05CAS
714.08RAMOS AdrianaMF15.09CAD
814.09RIES DaphnéeSF15.09CAD
914.16PASTORET LisaJF05/06.05CAS
1014.19KUTTEN CarolineMF02/03.06CSL
1114.27KRIER JuneCF05/06.05CAS
1214.51HELFENSTEIN SandrineJF05/06.05CAS
1314.65KRIER MiaMF15.09CAD
1414.95SCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
1514.98LOPES MariaCF12.05CAD
1614.99DIVO LilyMF05/06.05CAS
1715.53COSTANTINI JilCF12.05CAD
1815.89SIMOES GOMES MaevaMF02/03.06CSL

200 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
126.48MARX LaraSF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
226.56BODEUX OliviaSF12.05BERTRIX
326.65SCHMIT YannaCF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
429.54PASTORET LisaJF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
530.13SCHMIT ChloéCF12.05CAD
630.32KRIER JuneCF12.05CAD
731.47SCHROEDER ZoéCF15.09CAD

300 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
142.29BODEUX OliviaSF05.08EDEGEM

400 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
159.56BODEUX OliviaSF16/17.06FOLA
261.45SCHMIT YannaCF05/06.05CAS
362.51MARX LaraSF28/29.07REGENSBURG
466.69KRIER JuneCF05/06.05CAS
566.75PASTORET LisaJF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)

800 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 21 46GOY FannyJF13.06KOBLENZ
22 25 57WEILER LizSF15.09CAD
32 29 58SCHMIT ChloéCF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
42 41 35BODEUX OliviaSF09.09FLEMALLE
52 46 25MENDES DelphineJF05/06.05CAS
62 46 32KUTTEN CarolineMF05/06.05CAS
72 46.82KRIER JuneCF15.09CAD
82 52 35WENGLER KimCF05/06.05CAS
92 54 28LOPES MariaCF05/06.05CAS
102 57 43EISCHEN CloéJF05/06.05CAS
113 03 10SIMOES GOMES MaevaMF05/06.05CAS
123 03 71DIVO LilyMF15.09CAD
133 07 00MARX LaraSF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

1000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
13 37 20SCHMIT ChloéCF02.09CAD

1500 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14 41 13GOY FannyJF12.07SAARBRÜCKEN
25 02 93WEILER LizSF18.08DAMPICOURT
35 37 20SCHMIT ChloéCF02/03.06CSL

3000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
110 27 84GOY FannyJF16/17.06FOLA
210 47 21WEILER LizSF21.05DAMPICOURT
311 58 18SCHNEIDER ManonSF16/17.06FOLA
412 39 33SCHMIT ChloéCF05/06.05CAS

5000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
118 45 31WEILER LizSF16/17.06FOLA

10 000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
139 45 15WEILER LizSF22.04CAEG

half-marathon

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
11 39 18SCHNEIDER ManonSF18.02SAARBRÜCKEN
21 46 18HECK-GILSON ClaudineSF12.05LUXEMBOURG
31 53 56KASS SandraSF12.05LUXEMBOURG
42 07 43SCHUH CorinneSF30.09REMICH
52 23 08MARX LynnSF12.05LUXEMBOURG

80 m hurdles

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
116.03KUTTEN CaroineMF05/06.05CAS
216.85KRIER MiaMF05/06.05CAS

100m hurdles 0.76

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
120.54SCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
221.39EISCHEN CloéJF05/06.05CAS

100 m hurdles 0.84

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
114.44MARX LaraSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
220.84EISCHEN CloéJF15.09CAD

400 m hurdles 0.762

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
178.34PASTORET LisaJF16/17.06FOLA
282.24STOFFEL LysJF10.06CAD

2000 m steeple

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18 49 20SCHMIT ChloéCF10.06CAD
28 50 59KUTTEN CarolineMF10.06CAD
39 50 23BECKER LenaMF10.06CAD

3000 m steeple

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111 39 82GOY FannyJF10.06CAD
211 49 42WEILER LizSF10.06CAD

long jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
15.39MARX LaraSF28/29.07REGENSBURG
24.96BUEKENS LaraEF16/17.06FOLA
34.94LAMESCH LiliCF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
44.72RIES DaphnéeSF15.09CAD
54.50BECKER LenaMF02/03.06CSL
64.45KUTTEN CarolineMF29.09FOLA
74.38HELFENSTEIN SandrineJF16/17.06FOLA
84.22SCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
93.82KRIER MiaMF29.09FOLA
103.65RAMOS AdrianaMF29.09FOLA
113.64SIMOES-GOMES MaevaMF02/03.06CSL
123.52DIVO LilyMF05/06.05CAS

triple jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111.52MARX LaraSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
29.59STOFFEL LysJF16/17.06FOLA

high jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
11.53LAMESCH LiliCF05/06.05CAS
1.53MARX LaraSF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
31.40PASTORET LisaJF05/06.05CAS
41.35SCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
51.30SCHROEDER ZoéCF05/06.05CAS
61.20LOPES MariaCF05/06.05CAS

pole vault

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
13.80BUEKENS LaraEF27.06WIPPERFÜRTH
23.30MARX LaraSF28/29.07REGENSBURG

shot put 3 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18.13KOHL AnnetteW5509/10.06CSL
27.31SCHROEDER ZoéCF05/06.05CAS
37.15COSTANTINI JilCF12.05CAD
47.00BECKER LenaMF02.09CAD
56.95SCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
66.83RAMOS AdrianaMF02/03.06CSL
75.71LOPES MariaCF05/06.05CAS

shot put 4 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
112.25PLEIMLING N0èmieSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
211.27CHAUSSY JenniferSF09.06HERZOGENAURACH
311.01KREMER NadineSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
49.55MARX LaraSF28/29.07REGENSBURG
58.12PERLIC AnnaCF05/06.05CAS
67.09KOHL AnnetteSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
76.66LANZETTA LisaJF05/06.05CAS

discus 1 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
144.78PLEIMLING NoémieSF16/17.06CESSANGE
235.41MARX LaraSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
331.37KREMER NadineSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
429.91CHAUSSY JenniferSF02.09CAD
528.89DAVIN GéraldineSF06.10DAMPICOURT
620.29LANZETTA LisaJF05/06.05CAS
719.86KOHL AnnetteW5528.07DAMPICOURT
816.43REHLINGER SarahJF05/06.05CAS

javelin throw 400 g

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
127.91KUTTEN CarolineMF02/03.06CSL
223.17KRIER MiaMF05/06.05CAS
318.77RAMOS AdrianaMF05/06.05CAS
418.31KRIER MiaMF29.09FOLA
510.50SIMOES GOMES MaevaMF29.09FOLA
68.86DIVO LilyMF12.05CAD

javelin throw 500 g

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
127.09SCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
219.56DUWE FlorenceCF02/03.06CSL
315.24KOHL AnnetteW5511.08ALZEY

javelin throw 600 g

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
150.74PLEIMLING NoémieSF04.08BERTRIX
233.42MARX LaraSF12.05CAD
326.03SCHMIT ChloéCF05/06.05CAS
421.15CHAUSSY JenniferSF28.07DAMPICOURT
519.63PERLIC AnnaCF05/06.05CAS

hammer throw 3kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
128.52KOHL AnnetteW5528.04CAD

hammer throw 4 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
147.30DAVIN GéraldineSF13.10CSL
239.60PLEIMLING IsabeauSF09/10.06CSL
323.46KOHL AnneztteSF14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)

heavy hammer throw 7.26

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
19.28KOHL AnnetteW5509/10.06CSL

heavy hammer throw 9.08 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111.85DAVIN GéraldineSF13.10CSL

heptathlon cadettes

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 884 pSCHMIT ChloéCF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

heptathlon

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14 313 pMARX LaraSF30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

decathlon

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
15 634 pMARX LaraSF28/29.07REGENSBURG

throwing pentathlon

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 462 pKOHL AnnetteW5511.08ALZEY

4 x 100

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
155.79WENGLER KimMF05/06.05CAS
KRIER MiaMF
KUTTEN CarolineMF
BECKER LenaMF
156.91LOPES MariaCF29.04CAD
SCHROEDER ZoéCF
COSTANTINI JilCF
KRIER MiaCF
153.96LAMESCH LiliJF29.04CAD
EISCHEN CloéJF
HELFENSTEIN SandrineJF
SCHMIT YannaJF
152.94LESER SophieSF15.09CAD
RIES DaphnéeSF
LAMESCH L iliSF
SCHMIT YannaSF

4 x 400

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14 53 98KRIER JoyCF29.04CAD
KRIER MiaCF
SCHROEDER ZoéCF
LOPES MariaCF
14 56 36PASTORET LisaJF29.04CAD
EISCHEN CloéJF
HELFENSTEIN SandrineJF
DUWE FlorenceJF
14 14 15SCHMIT YannaSF16/17.06FOLA
LAMESCH LiliSF
GOY FannySF
BODEUX OliviaSF

3 x 800

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18 38 39KUTTEN CarolineMF29.04CAD
WENGLER KimMF
SIMOES GOMES MaevaMF
17 26 84SCHMIT ChloéSF29.04CAD
GOY FannySF
WEILER LizSF

50 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18.49LAMBERT EveDF07.07CAB
28.60SCHWEITZER LenaDF07.07CAB
38.61FERRETTI CynthiaDF07.07CAB
48.73JANTZEN ClaireDF24.06CSL
58.74JOME LinaDF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
68.84WAGNER CathieDF07.07CAB
78.86KLEIN-SCHLENTZ ClaireDF24.06CSL
89.21BÄHR MarenDF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
9.21KIEFER MelanieDF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
109.45TALEVIC DalijaDF24.06CSL

75 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
112.85LAMBERT EveDF01.05FOLA

800 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 58 76LAMBERT EveDF22.09CELTIC
23 01 04SCHWEITZER LenaDF27.06CAS
33 04 38FERRETTI CynthiaDF22.09CELTIC
43 05 86KLEIN-SCHLENTZ ClaireDF22.09CELTIC
53 08 22WAGNER CathieDF27.06CAS
63 15 57BÄHR MarenDF27.06CAS
73 19 06KIEFER MelanieDF27.06CAS
83 31 74TALEVIC DalijaDF27.06CAS
93 44 77JANTZEN ClaireDF22.09CELTIC

1000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
13 46 35LAMBERT EveDF09.06CAD
23 58 67SCHWEITZER LenaDF21.04CAEG
33 59 14KLEIN-SCHLENTZ ClaireDF09.06CAD
44 04 40WAGNER CathieDF09.06CAD
54 10 40BÄHR MarenDF09.06CAD
64 14 75KIEFER MelanieDF09.06CAD
74 15 97JOME LinaDF21.04CAEG
84 37 54TALEVIC DalijaDF21.04CAEG
94 47 50ANCONA LauraDF21.04CAEG

long jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14.01LAMBERT EveDF24.06CSL
23.77BÄHR MarenDF21.04CAEG
33.55JOME LinaDF21.04CAEG
3.55KIEFER MelanieDF24.06CSL
53.45JANTZEN ClaireDF24.06CSL
63.42KLEIN-SCHLENTZ ClaireDF24.06CSL
73.30SCHWEITZER LenaDF21.04CAEG
83.20WAGNER CathieDF24.06CSL
93.03TALEVIC DalijaDF24.06CSL
102.45ANCONA LauraDF21.04CAEG

high jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
11.15SCHWEITZER LenaDF27.06CAS
1.15LAMBERT EveDF27.06CAS
1.15FERRETTI CynthiaDF27.06CAS
41.05WAGNER CathieDF08.09CELTIC
51.00TALEVIC DalijaDF27.06CAS
1.00KIEFER MelanieDF27.06CAS
70.90BÄHR MarenDF27.06CAS

ball throw 80 g

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
124.0LAMBERT EveDF07.07CAB
222.0WAGNER CathieDF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
319.5KLEIN-SCHLENTZ ClaireDF22.09CELTIC
418.0FERRETTI CynthiaDF22.09CELTIC
516.0TALEVIC DalijaDF22.09CELTIC
615.0KIEFER MelanieDF09.05CAD
715.5SCHWEITZER LenaDF07.07CAB
15.5JANTZEN ClaireDF22.09CELTIC
912.5JOME LinaDF09.06CAD
109.0BÄHR MarenDF13.05RBUAP (CAS)

4 x 50

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
134.71FERRETTI CynthiaDF27.06CAS
SCHWEITZER LenaDF
WAGNER CathieDF
LAMBERT EveDF

3 x 800

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
19 30 51LAMBERT EveDF08.09CELTIC
FERRETTI CynthiaDF
SCHWEITZER LenaDF

50 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
17.95BELLUCCI CarlaScF29.09FOLA
28.15SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF29.09FOLA
38.16DO CARMO LenaScF29.09FOLA

75 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111.43BELLUCCI CarlaScF24.06CSL
211.54SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF24.06CSL
311.89DO CARMO LenaScF24.06CSL
412.31BRESSLER LéomieScF24.06CSL
512.40BINTZ Emma-LouScF13.05RBUAP (CAS)

800 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 49 25BELLUCCI CarlaScF27.06CAS
22 52 87BRESSLER LéonieScF27.06CAS
32 58 70SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF27.06CAS
43 05 10DO CARMO LenaScF08.09CELTIC
53 11 03BINTZ Emma-LouScF01.05FOLA

2000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18 24 30BELLUCCI CarlaScF09.06CAD
28 38 65BRESSLER LéonieScF09.06CAD
38 47 38SQUAZZIN AlessiaScF09.06CAD
48 56 76DO CARMO LenaScF09.06CAD
59 25 91BINTZ Emma-LouScF09.06CAD

60 m hurdles

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
113.61SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF07.07CAB
214.41DO CARMO LenaScF22.09CELTIC
315.01BINTZ Emma-LouScF22.09CELTIC
415.16BRESSLLER LéonieScF07.07CAB

long jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14.12BELLUCCI CarlaScF22.09CELTIC
24.00DO CARMO LenaScF22.09CELTIC
33.68SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF22.09CELTIC
43.62BINTZ Emma-LouScF22.09CELTIC
53.44BRESSLER LéonieScF22.09CELTIC

high jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
11.30BELLUCCI CarlaScF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
21.25DO CARMO LenaScF24.06CSL
31.00SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
1.00BRESSLER LéonieScF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
1.00BINTZ Emma-LouScF13.05RBUAP (CAS)

shot put 3 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18.40BELLUCCI CarlaScF29.09FOLA
26.32SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF08.09CELTIC
36.30DO CARMO LenaScF08.09CELTIC
45.06BRESSLER LéonieScF27.06CAS
54.44BINTZ Emma-LouScF01.05FOLA

javelin throw 400 g

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
116.64BELLUCCI CarlaScF09.06CAD
212.71SQUAZZIN AlessiaScF09.06CAD
311.58DO CARMO LenaScF29.09FOLA
410.86BINTZ Emma-LouScF09.06CAD
510.15BRESSLER LéonieScF09.06CAD

ball throw 200 g

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
127.5BELLUCCI CarlaScF21.04CAEG
217.5BINTZ Emma-LouScF21.04CAEG
315.0SQUAZZIN AlessiaScF21.04CAEG

4 x 50

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
130.90AGUAZZIN AlessiaScF09.06CAD
DO CARMO LenaScF
BINTZ Emma-LouScF
BELLUCCI CarlaScF

3 x 800

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
19 06 34BELLUCCI CarlaScF13.05RBUAP (CAS)
SGUAZZIN AlessiaScF
BRESSLER LéonieScF
Men 2018

100 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111.12BOUSSONG OlivierSM09.06.SCHAAN
211.29MOLL KonstantinJM05/06.05CAS
311.69BECKER JeffJM05/06.05CAS
411.78CHIVARD LoïcEM12.05CAD
512.14NICOLAS MaximCM02/03.06CSL
612.25STEIMES BenMM29.09FOLA
712.39AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
812.46NICOLAS TomMM02/03.06CSL
912.48AUER MichaelEM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
1012.50BRANDENBURGER PitCM05/06.05CAS
1112.58CARON OlivierSM22.06VALENCIENNES
1212.69BÄCKER FélixCM16.09CAD
1313.09BÄCKER NoahCM02/03.06CSL
1413.21WEISER PatrickMM29.09FOLA
1513.85BELLUCCI MatteoMM12.05CAD
1615.10LONGATTE RomainMM05/06.05CAS

200 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
122.24BOUSSONG OlivierSM09.06.SCHAAN
224.21CHIVARD LoïcEM16/17.06FOLA

300 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
144.25BELLUCCI MatteoMM02.09CAD

400 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
151.99BOUSSONG OlivierEM20.05BELFORT
254.72HAY ThomasSM05.07SAARBRÜCKEN
355.23SIMON JoeEM12.05CAD
456.99AUER MichaelEM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
557.11NICOLAS MaximCM16.09CAD
658.10FRANTZ YannickSM16/17.06FOLA
760.19BÄCKER FélixCM05/06.05CAS
862.69BELLUCCI MatteoMM16.09CAD
963.93BÄCKER NoahCM05/06.05CAS
1064.00AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
1171.51CARON OlivierSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

800 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 03 13HAY ThomasSM21.05DAMPICOURT
22 11 25STEIMES BenCM05/06.05CAS
32 13 33FRANTZ YannickSM16.09CAD
42 22 37LENERS MaxSM16/17.06FOLA
52 24 24SIMON AlexJM05/06.05CAS
62 29 26BELLUCCI MatteoCM05/06.05CAS

1000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 58 89STEIMES BenMM16.09CAD
23 11 07BELLUCCI MatteoMM29.09FOLA
33 16 95SCHOTT TomMM16.09CAD
43 17 55WEISER PatrickMM05/06.05CAS
53 23 35LONGATTE RomainMM05/06.05CAS
63 35 35SPODEN MelvilleMM16.09CAD
73 38 39DELFOSSE AlexisMM05/06.05CAS

1500 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14 27 10RAMOS PauloSM16/17.06FOLA
25 40 71AUER MichaelEM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
36 00 45AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
47 52 95CARON OlivierSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

3000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
19 33 32RAMOS PauloSM21.05DAMPICOURT
210 56 25KASS OlivierSM16/17.06FOLA
312 26 97SIMON AlexJM05/06.05CAS

5000 m

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
116 33 24REMAKEL SvenSM16/17.06FOLA
216 42 48RAMOS PauloSM05.07SAARBRÜCKEN
324 26 78THIRY LaurentEM16.09CAD

half marathon

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
11 17 32RAMOS PauloSM18.03CELTIC
21 19 45REMAKEL SvenSM18.03CELTIC
31 23 33HAY ThomasSM30.09REMICH
41 26 28CAETANO YvesSM12.05LUXEMBOURG
51 27 48PIRENNE ChristopheSM18.02SAARBRÜCKEN
61 28 11WEBER RolandSM30.09REMICH
71 28 24KASS OlivierSM30.09REMICH
81 31 29COSTANTINI SteveSM30.06METZ
91 33 50HÜBSCH EricSM12.05LUXEMBOURG
101 34 38JANDER MarcSM12.05LUXEMBOURG
111 38 06HENSEL JeanSM18.03CELTIC
121 38 46SCHMAL RoySM30.09REMICH
131 41 06SCHMAL SvenSM30.09REMICH
141 49 22WALLENBORN Jean ClaudeSM08.04BERLIN
151 49 42NOTERMANS GuySM12.05LUXEMBOURG
161 54 51KOHL FernandSM12.05LUXEMBOURG
171 58 54DRAUT RolandSM30.09REMICH
182 18 17TOURE AliouneSM12.05LUXEMBOURG

marathon

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
12 21 00SATHRE BenSM03.12SACRAMENTO
23 00 43HAY ThomasSM28.11FRANKFURT
33 17 42KASS OliverSM15.04BONN
43 48 59PIRENNE ChristopheSM08.04ROTTERDAM
53 50 39TOURE AliouneSM15.04BONN

80 m hurdles

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111.97NICOLAS TomMM05/06.05CAS
214.03SPODEN MelvinMM02/03.06CSL

110 m hurdles 1.06

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
117.51AUER NicolasSM14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
218.81AUER MichaelEM16/17.06FOLA
323.09CARON OlivierSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

400 m hurdles

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
174.47MICHEL RoySM16/17.06FOLA

2000 m steeple

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
18 30 96WEISER PatrickMM10.06CAD

3000 m steeple

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
110 24 90RAMOS PauloSM10.06CAD

long jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
15.92AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
25.78SIMON JoeEM16/17.06FOLA
35.71STEIMES BenMM29.09FOLA
45.66BECKER JeffJM16/17.06FOLA
55.57AUER MichaelEM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
65.33GAROFALO LucaCM05/06.05CAS
75.14CARON OlivierSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
85.03NICOLAS TomMM29.09FOLA
94.29DELFOSSE AlexisMM05/06.05CAS
104.04LONGATTE RomainMM29.09FOLA
113.85WEISER PatrickMM29.09FOLA

high jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
11.80AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
21.71AUER MichaelEM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
31.60STEIMES BenMM05/06.05CAS
41.45BELLUCCI MatteoMM29.09FOLA
51.45JACOBS SvenCM05/06.05CAS
61.40NICOLAS MaximeCM05/06.05CAS
71.32CARON OlivierSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

triple jump

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
111.44SIMON JoeEM16/17.06FOLA

pole vault

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
14.60HUTLET GaetonJM18.08DAMPICOURT
23.80AUER MichaelEM14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
33.60MICHEL RoySM16.09CAD
43.40AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
52.20CARON OlivierSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

shot put 4 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
110.00NICOLAS TomMM02/03.06CSL
28.45WEISER PatrickMM29.09FOLA
37.03BELLUCCI MatteoMM29.09FOLA
47.96WEISER PatrickMM02/03.06CSL

shot put 5 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
113.07PIREAUX FlorestinCM03.06VERVIERS
211.02BRANDENBURGER PitCM05/06.05CAS
39.64JACOBS SvenCM05/06.05CAS

shot put 6 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
120.74MOLL ValentinJM26/27.05HALLE
214.79HABSCHEID TomF4230.6/01.7BERLIN
312.70MOLL KonstantinJM02/03.06CSL

shot put 7 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub
117.99MOLL ValentinJM09.06ST. WENDEL
214.47CARON OlivierSM02.06METZ
312.85HABSCHEID TomSM02.09CAD
411.58HEINTZ FerandSM14/15.07CELTIC (CAS)
510.79KOCH MaxEM12.05CAD
610.62HOFFELT SébastienSM04.08BERTRIX
79.72AUER NicolasSM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)
89.18AUER MichaelEM30.06/01.07CAPA (CAD)

discus 1.5 kg

PlaceResultNameCatDateClub