Club Rekorder

Fraen

(Update: 04.02.2020)

Débutantes
CategoryNameDateScore
50 m Ritz Linda20007"65
75 m Weinzaepfel Tania 198810"9
100 m Dimmer Anouk 198314"2
300 m Thill Blanche 198851"7
400 m Orioli Nadia 19881'19"46
600 m Dimmer Anouk 19831'53"1
800 m Thill Blanche 19882'33"82
1000 m Gasperini Esther19933'27"31
2000 mCharlet Mandy19977'50"37
60 m hurdlesBerettini Stéphanie199512"74
High jump Gasperini Esther19931.35
Lambert Eve20191.35
Long jump Bellagamba Daniela19974.46
Shot put 2 kg Biver Tessy19947.58
Ball throw 80 gr Plemling Isabeau200550,00 
4 x 50 mLehnen Jill - Charlet M. 199631"54
Bellagamba D. - Marguet M.
3 x 800 mLehnen Jill - Charlet M. 19968'33"01
Bellagamba D.
Scolaires
CategoryNameDateScore
50 m Leser Sophie20157"25
75 m Bignoli Vanessa 199110"51
100 m Bignoli Vanessa 199113"68
200 m Minocchi Stephanie 198928"6
300 m Giannini Alexandra 198948"4
400 m Hupperich Josiane 19881'09"60
600 m Bausch Claudine 19921'47"05
800 m Wandrey Tina20032'29"86
1000 m Wandrey Tina20033'17"05
2000 mHenin Christiane19967'12"6
60 m hurdles Gasperini Esther 199510"40
High jump Bourscheid Mia20191.53
Long jump Bellucci Carla 2019 4.78 
Shot put 2 kg Pleimling Isabeau200812.55
Shot put 3 kg Pleimling Isabeau200812.48
Discus 750gPleimling Isabeau200829.70
Javelin 400 gr  Pleimling Noemie200638.09
Marteau 3 kgBiver Tessy199638.74
Ball throw 80 gr Pleimling Isabeau200856.00
Ball throw 200 grBrandenburger Liz201049.00
4 x 50 mKauffmann J. - Calisti N.200228"91
Wandrey T. - Bellagamba N.
3 x 800 mKuffer L. - Jansacker C.20018'03"11
Jansacker E.
Minimes
CategoryNameDateScore
75 mMoll Marlene201310"05
100 m Moll Marlene 201312"67
200 m Moll Marlene201326"32
300 m Moll Marlene201342"63
400 m Schmit Yanna201661"98
600 m Bausch Monique 19901'41"76
800 m Charlet Mandy20012'22"66
1000 m Charlet Mandy20003'06"22
1500 m Bausch Monique 19905'02"19
2000 mHenin Christiane19986'54"82
3000 mWandrey Tina200411'15"0
80 m hurdles Rodrigues Isolina199411"88
300 m hurdles Maes Elise200751"55
1500m steepleFlies Anne20056'20"00
2000m steepleFlies Anne20068'17"5
High jump Rodrigues Isolina19941.68
Long jump Pleimling Noémie20085.34
Triple jumpPleimling Noémie200810.52
Pole vaultSiuda Stéphanie20012.80
Rischard Anne-Lise20022.80
Ball throw 80 gr Gasperini Esther199546
Ball throw 200 grPleimling Isabeau200956.50
Shot put 2,5 kgCharlet Mandy200112.13
Shot put 3 kg Pleimling Isabeau200913.18
Discus 0,7 kg Pleimling Noémie200838.51
Javelin 400 g Pleimling Noémie200846.95
Hammer throw 3 kgOrioli Nancy199643.64
HeptathlonPleimling Noémie20083.797 P.
4 x 75 mSiuda St.-Charlet M.200040"19
Bellagamba D.-Lehnen J.
4 x 100 mRehlinger S.-Lanzetta L.201553"14
Bonvini D.-Mendes D.
3 x 800 mBellagamba D.-Lehnen J.20007'33"41
Charlet M.
4 x 800 mJansaker C. - Kuffer L.200310'47"63
Vanoli L. - Kellen V.
Cadettes
CategoryNameDateScore
100 m Thill Sandy 198812"1
200 m Thill Sandy 198824"94
300 m Thinnes Nadine199841"34
400 m Thinnes Nadine199858"52
600 m Bausch Monique 19921'41"16
800 m Goy Fanny20152'18"92
1000 m Goy Fanny20153'02"04
1500 m Reding Marie-Anne 19944'58"14 
3000 m Kunsch Linda199810'22"08
5000 m Kunsch Linda199817'58"35
100 m hurdles Charlet Mandy200315"02
300 m hurdles Charlet Mandy200246"02
400 m hurdles Charlet Mandy200364"89
2000m steepleFlies Anne20068'17"5
High jumpPleimling Noémie20081.71
Long jump Pleimling Noémie20085.34
Triple jumpGasperini Esther199811.17
Pole vaultRischard Anne-Lise20043.41
Shot put 3 kg Pleimling Isabeau201214.69
Shot put 4 kg Lenertz Chantal200212.16
Pleimling Isabeau201212.16
Discus 1 kg Pleimling Noémie201037.55
Javelin 500 g Brandenburger Liz201339.85
Javelin 600 g Pleimling Noémie201046.26
Hammer throw 3 kgOrioli Nancy199847.47
HeptathlonPleimling Noémie20094.637 P.
4 x 100 mJansaker C. - Kuffer L.200452"62
Maus S. - Jansaker E.
4 x 300 mRoberto A.-Berger V.19973'03"21
Thinnes N.- Gasperini E.
4 x 400 mJansaker C. - Kuffer L.20044'20"39
Schnadt D. - Jansaker E.
3 x 800 mBellagamba D.-Lehnen J.20007'33"41
Charlet M.
4 x 800 mJansaker C. - Kuffer L.200310'47"63
Vanoli L. - Kellen V.
Juniors
CategoryNameDateScore
100 m Thill Sandy 198812"1
200 m Thill Sandy 198824"94
300 m Thinnes Nadine199841"34
400 m Thinnes Nadine 199858"52
800 m Logelin Anne20042'17"43
1000 m Goy Fanny20172'57"83
1500 m Goy Fanny20174'43"05
3000 m Kunsch Linda199810'22"08
5000 m Kunsch Linda199817'58"35
100 m hurdlesCharlet Mandy200414"67
400 m hurdlesCharlet Mandy200463"58
3000 m steepleLogelin Anne200412'07"94
High jump Kuffer Liz20071.73
Long jump Pleimling Noémie20085.34
Triple jumpGasperini Esther199811.17
Pole vaultBuekens Lara20153.75
Shot put 4 kg Lenertz Chantale200212.16
Pleimling Isabeau201212.16
Discus 1 kg Pleimling Noémie201239.45
Javelin 600 g Pleimling Noémie201248.17
Hammer throw 4 kgBiver Tessy200142.09
Heptathlon  Charlet Mandy20054837 P.
4 x 100 m Oliver K. - Jansaker C.200449"43
Jansaker E. - Charler M.
4 x 400 m Jansaker C. - Logelin A.20044'01"82
Charlet M. - Jansaker E.
3 x 800 mBellagamba D.-Lehnen J.20007'33"41
Charlet M.
4 x 800 mJansaker C. - Kuffer L.200310'47"63
Vanoli L. - Kellen V.
Espoirs
CategoryNameDateScore
100 mThill Sandy198812"1
200 m Thill Sandy198824"94
300 m Thinnes Nadine199841"34
400 m Thinnes Nadine 199858"52
800 m Logelin Anne20042'17"43
1000 m Goy Fanny20172'57"83
1500 m Goy Fanny20184'41"13
3000 m Logelin Anne200710'08"21
5000 m Kunsch Linda199817'58"35
100 m hurdlesCharlet Mandy200414"67
400 m hurdlesCharlet Mandy200463"58
3000 m steepleGoy Fanny201811'39"82
Semi-MarathonLogelin Anne20071:21'24"
High jump Kuffer Liz20091.78
Long jump Charlet Mandy20065.46
Triple jumpGasperini Esther199811.17
Pole vault Buekens Lara 2019  4.00 
Shot put 4 kg Lenertz Chantale200212.16
Pleimling Isabeau201212.16
Discus 1 kg Pleimling Noémie201239.45
Javelin 600 g Pleimling Noémie201349.79
Hammer throw 4 kgPleimling Isabeau201547.85
Heptathlon  Charlet Mandy20054837 P.
4 x 100 mOliver K. - Jansaker C.200449"43
Jansaker E. - Charler M.
4 x 400 m Jansaker C. - Logelin A.20044'01"82
Charlet M. - Jansaker E.
3 x 800 mBellagamba D.-Lehnen J.20007'33"41
Charlet M.
4 x 800 mJansaker C. - Kuffer L.200310'47"63
Vanoli L. - Kellen V.
Seniors
CategoryNameDateScore
100 mFelten Sandra199312"21 
200 m Felten Sandra199724"70
300 mFelten Sandra199339"7
400 m Felten Sandra199755"8
800 m Wagner Martine19822'16"1
1000 m Goy Fanny20172'57"83
1500 m Goy Fanny20184'41"13
3000 m Logelin Anne200710'08"21
5000 m Kunsch Linda199817'58"35
10000 m Weiler Liz201638'44"74
20000 mPétré Fernande19941.26'14"0
Semi-Marathon Logelin Anne20071.21'24"
Marathon Lanners Renée19913.06'23"
100 m hurdlesMarx Lara201714"00
400 m hurdlesBomb Martine200760"72
3000 m steepleWeiler Liz201711'08"86
High jump Kuffer Liz20091.78
Long jump Marx Lara20155.82
Triple jump Marx Lara 2019 11.92 
Pole vault Buekens Lara 2019 4.00 
Shot put 4 kg Felten Sandra199613.45
Discus 1 kg Pleimling Noémie 2019 44.79 
Hammer throw 4 kgDavin Géraldine201649.44
Hammer throw 9 kgTonizzo-Kosmala Mireille201415.21
Javelin 600 g Pleimling Noémie 2019 54.25 
Heptathlon  Charlet Mandy20065036 P.
Decathlon Marx Lara 2019 6347 P. 
4 x 100 mOliver K. - Jansaker C.200449"43
Jansaker E. - Charler M.
4 x 400 m Jansaker C. - Logelin A.20044'01"82
Charlet M. - Jansaker E.
3 x 800 m Bausch Cl.- Bausch M.19977'05"23
Lorsché J.
4 x 800 m Bausch Cl.- Pétré F.200310'45"32
Reding M.A - Lorsché J.

Männer

(Update: 04.02.2020)

Débutants
CategoryNameDateScore
50 mGarofalo Luca20137"58
75 mDe Oliveira Frank198910"12
100 mEngel Frank197714"1
200 mDe Oliveira Frank198927"7
300 mDe Oliveira Frank198945"9
600 mHenin Ramses19921'39"92
800 mHenin Ramses19922'23"1
1000 mHenin Ramses19923'06"98
2000 mTintinger Eric19987'24"57
60 m hurdlesGudendorf Alain198813"4
Weber Luc198813"4
High jumpSchaeffer Claude19851.40
Gasperini Gilles19921.40
Long jumpThill Luc19874.72
Ball throw 80 grGasperini Gilles199269.50
Javelin throw 400 grThill Luc198734.90
Shot put 3 kgMeyer Luc19938.73
Discus throw 1 kgLorang Thierry198816.52
4 x 50 mGarofalo L. - Brandenburger P.201230"60
Reichling D. - Jacobs S.
3 x 1000 mSteimes B. - Schaeffer T.201511'00"94
Spoden M.
Scolaires
CategoryNameDateScore
50 mBirchem Kevin20096"80
75 mKemp Laurent19869"2
100 mDe Oliveira Frank199212"37
200 mMoran Paul198726"0
300 mMoran Paul198740"4
400 mMoran Paul198756"23
600 mDe Oliveira Frank19911'35"14
800 mMoran Paul19872'11"27
1000 mDe Oliveira Frank19912'56"06
1500 mLorang Thierry19905'15"55
2000 mBirchem Sam20126'47"59
60 m hurdlesGarofalo Luca20159"98
80 m hurdlesSchaeffer Claude198713"5
High jumpBiever Luc19871.60
Schaeffer Claude19871.60
Steimes Ben20171.60
Long jumpSteimes Ben20175.57
Shot put 3 kgGasperini Gilles199412.86
Discus throw 750 grMoll Konstantin201329.16
Discus throw 1 kgGasperini Gilles199322.18
Javelin throw 400 grGarofalo Luca201540.75
Ball throw 80 grGasperini Gilles199269.50
Ball throw 200 grGasperini Gilles199465.00
Hammer throw 3 kgGasperini Gilles199447.00
4 x 50 mGarofalo L. - Jacobs S.201527"68
Nicolas T. - Reichling D.
3 x 1000 mBecker J. - Weber M.201210'25"03
Birchem S.
Minimes
CategoryNameDateScore
75 mKemp Laurent19869"2
100 mBombardella Marc201312"08
200 mBombardella Marc201324"49
300 mNicola Gil200540"13
400 mNicola Gil200556"11
600 mBirchem Sam20151'25"53
800 mBirchem Sam20142'04"85
1000 mBirchem Sam20142'44"25
1500 mHenin Ramses19954'19"68
2000 mHenin Ramses19956'14"40
3000 mHenin Ramses19959'35"25
80 m hurdlesMoll Konstantin201511"64
300 m hurdlesMoll Konstantin201545"38
2000 m steepleBirchem Sam20137'15"8
High jumpAuer Michael20121.65
Long jumpSteimes Ben20185.71
Triple jumpTintinger Eric20018.63
Pole vaultAuer Michael20123
Shot put 4 kgMoll Valentin201416.04
Discus throw 1 kgKoch-Hames Max201246.96
Javelin throw 600 grBetz Marcel200148.55
Ball throw 80 grGasperini Gilles199269.5
Ball throw 200 grGasperini Gilles199465
Hammer throw 4 kgMoll Konstantin201556.81
OctathlonMoll Valentin20133973
4 x 100 mSchlim A. - Girtgen R.197346"4
Marx R. - Bombardella R.
4 x 300 mSchlim A. - Girtgen R.19732'34"2
Marx R. - Bombardella R.
3 x 1000 mBerg L. - Jadin Y.19878'39"4
Zuang L.
Cadets
CategoryNameDateScore
100 mBombardella Roland197311"0
200 mKemp Laurent198823"0
300 mBombardella Roland197336"4
Kemp Laurent198836"4
400 mHenin Ramses199752"06
600 mFriederich Carlo19671'26"1
800 mHenin Ramses19971'55"24
1000 mHenin Ramses19972'34"79
1500 mHenin Ramses19974'04"24
2000 mFriederich Carlo19675'48"6
3000 mFriederich Carlo19679'04"0
110 m hurdlesGirtgen Romain197514"7
300 m hurdlesHoffelt Sébastien200140"54
400 m hurdlesHoffelt Sébastien200156"91
2000 m steepleLeners Max20097'14"62
Long jumpSchmit Fred19836.45
High jumpBiever Luc19891.86
Pole vaultHoffelt Sébastien20014.5
Triple jumpGirtgen Romain197512.67
Shot put 5 kgMoll Valentin201619.81
Shot put 6 kgMoll Valentin201616.8
Discus throw 1,5 kgMoll Valentin201654.18
Javelin throw 600 grAvenanti J.Claude197556.62
Javelin throw 700 grBetz Marcel200353.16
Hammer throw 5 kgMoll Konstantin201765.9
TriathlonSchmit Fred19831797 P
PentathlonGirtgen Romain19752928 P
DecathlonMichael Auer20145079 P
4 x 100 mNey D. - Petit R.200246"05
Vanoli M. - Demuth M.
4 x 300 mSchlim A. - Girtgen R.19732'34"2
Marx R. - Bombardella R.
4 x 400 mBäcker F. - Schott T.20194'13"72
Bäcker N. - Nicolas T.
3 x 1000 mBerg L. - Jadin Y.19878'39"4
Zuang Luc
Juniors
CategoryNameDateScore
100 mBombardella Roland197510"4
200 mBombardella Roland197521"4
300 mKemp Laurent199034"54
400 mKemp Laurent199050"11
800 mHenin Ramses19981'54"50
1000 mHenin Ramses19992'31"66
1500 mHenin Ramses19984'04"17
3000 mMoro Albert19859'00"7
5000 mWallenborn J.Claude198116'32"5
110 m hurdlesGales Sven199814"92
400 m hurdlesSuhren Joel199854"59
2000 m steepleLoengten Christian19906'22"81
Long jumpRech John19886.85
High jumpBesch Sam19992.06
Triple jumpVelter Kevin200213.8
Pole vaultHoffelt Sébastien20034.8
Shot put 6 kgMoll Valentin201820.74
Shot put 7 kgMoll Valentin201817.99
Discus throw 1,7 kgMoll Valentin201751.67
Discus throw 2 kgMoll Valentin201845.31
Javelin throw 800 grGoergen Ken200153.48
Hammer throw 6 kgMoll Konstantin201970.02
Hammer throw 15.9 kgMertz Thierry20117.80
TriathlonRech John19871772 P
PentathlonMarx Richard19752870 P
DecathlonCharlet Wesley20096166 P
4 x 100 mGirtgen J.Cl.- Marx R.197345"1
Rech L. - Bombardella R.
4 x 400 mSuhren J.- Gales S.19983'27"42
Wagener Th.-Henin R.
3 x 1000 mSuhren J.-Wagener Th.19988'07"54
Henin R.
Espoirs
CategoryNameDateScore
100 mBombardella Roland197610"2
200 mBombardella Roland197621"0
300 mKemp Laurent199034"54
400 mPetit Raoul200549"40
800 mHenin Ramses19981'54"50
1000 mSchneider Nico19692'30"2
1500 mOe Gaston19584'01"5
2000 mFriderich Carlo19675'48"6
3000 mOe Gaston19578'57"4
5000 mWallenborn J.Claude198315'56"09
10000 mWallenborn J.Claude198333'23"0
110 m hurdlesGales Sven200014"83
400 m hurdlesGales Sven200053"20
3000 m steepleKauth Christian200311'08"24
Long jumpVelter Michael20017.11
High jumpRomersa Marc19762.15
Triple jumpVelter Michael200115.83
Pole vaultHoffelt Sébastien20044.90
Shot put 7 kgMoll Valentin201918.75
Discus throw 2 kgMoll Valentin201948.63
Javelin throw 800 grHoffelt Sébastien200657.90
Hammer throw 7 kgMoll Konstantin201963.03
Hammer throw 15.9 kgMertz Thierry20117.80
PentathlonGasperini J.Paul19731940 P
DecathlonHoffelt Sébastien20067271 P
4 x 100 mZuang N. - Mariani R.197044"1
Flammang M. - Sabese P.
4 x 200 mZuang N. - Scheuer R.19661'33"5
Bastien P. - Herrmann A.
4 x 400 mSuhren J.- Gales S.19993'26"94
Wagener Th.-Henin R.
3 x 1000 mSuhren J.-Wagener Th.19988'07"54
Henin R.
4 x 1500 mBiever J. - Sonntag N.196617'54"4
Sonntag R. - Meiers J.
Seniors
CategoryNameDateScore
100 mBombardella Roland1978(10"1)10"35
200 mMicha Lambert197820"5
Bombardella Roland197820"77
300 mKemp Laurent199034"54
400 mBombardella Roland197848"2
800 mKemp Léon19871'51"4
1000 mHurt Jean-Paul19832'26"40
1500 mKilburg René19673'45"8
3000 mKilburg René19678'04"4
5000 mKilburg René196714'08"6
10000 mKilburg René196731'49"0
20000 mDürrer Jean-Marie19891.08'49"0
1 hourNilles Henri198717.187
MarathonSathre Benjamin20192.15'11"
110 m hurdlesGales Sven200014"83
400 m hurdlesGales Sven200053"20
3000 m steepleSchaack Paul19659'37"0
Long jumpVelter Michael20017.11
High jumpRomersa Marc19762.15
Pole vaultHoffelt Sébastien20125.31
Triple jumpVelter Michael200115.83
Shot put 7 kgMoll Valentin201918.75
Discus throw 2 kgMoll Valentin201948.63
Javelin throw 800 grCollette Antoine200373.32
Hammer throw 7 kgDe Ridder Charles200070.15
Hammer throw 15.9 kgTonizzo Steve201415.56
PentathlonZuang Norbert19692825 P
DecathlonHoffelt Sébastien20067271 P
4 x 100 mRomersa M.-Bastien P.197842"4
Micha L.-Bombardella R.
4 x 200 mZuang N.-Schneider N.19691'32"2
Mariani R.-Flammang A.
4 x 400 mTheis G.-Kemp L.19893'26"2
Hurt J.P.-Rech J.
3 x 1000 mNilles H.-Kauth C.19847'45"4
Hurt J.P
4 x 1500 mAniset J.-Kremer R.195617'19"9
Schreiber R.-Mattiussi B.